Trusted pharmacy delivery
- Genuine medicines & healthcare products
- Licensed pharmacy support
- Fast delivery across Pakistan
- Secure checkout on MedicinePrices.pk
Fer Folate Capsules
Product highlights
- Buy authentic pharmaceutical products from Online Pharmacy & Medical Store Online or Find a Fitwell Pharmacy near you.
Bulk order quotation
Hospitals, clinics & retailers — request special pricing for large quantities.
Customer reviews
-
Zainab Z. 26-Apr-2025 || 09:29 PM
Quality of Fer Folate Capsules is as expected. Instructions on label were clear. Trustworthy site.
-
Ali H. 23-Mar-2025 || 12:48 PM
Received correct quantity of Fer Folate Capsules. Strip seal was intact. Happy with the purchase.
-
Fatima R. 12-Jul-2025 || 12:58 PM
Five-star for Fer Folate Capsules quality; four-star only because I wanted Sunday delivery.
-
Waqas J. 22-Mar-2026 || 03:24 PM
Ordered Fer Folate Capsules with other items — all packed in one box, nothing missing.
-
Faisal S. 03-Feb-2026 || 09:40 PM
Second time buying Fer Folate Capsules — same quality as first order. Loyal customer now.
-
Waqas J. 15-Oct-2025 || 08:15 PM
Fer Folate Capsules arrived before the estimated date in Hyderabad. Legit pharmacy feel, not a random seller.
-
Noman Z. 24-May-2025 || 06:45 PM
Good for repeat purchases. Fer Folate Capsules stock was available when other sites were out.
-
Ahmed I. 19-Jun-2025 || 11:03 PM
Fast delivery of Fer Folate Capsules to Hyderabad. Packaging was secure and invoice was included.
-
Kamran R. 26-May-2026 || 06:41 PM
My pharmacist confirmed Fer Folate Capsules looked original. MedicinePrices.pk is now my go-to.
-
Laiba K. 29-Jul-2026 || 12:28 PM
Satisfied with Fer Folate Capsules for home use. Website is easy on mobile too.
-
Ayesha M. 28-Apr-2026 || 06:20 PM
Will continue Fer Folate Capsules from this store — consistent batches and polite support.
-
Kashif J. 26-May-2025 || 01:22 PM
Authentic product. Fer Folate Capsules matched the description on the website. Satisfied customer.
-
Noman Q. 04-Jul-2026 || 11:56 PM
Good deal on Fer Folate Capsules during sale. Still authentic — checked barcode.
-
Imran P. 31-Mar-2025 || 09:40 PM
Checked Fer Folate Capsules with local chemist — said supply looks fine. Relief!
-
Shahid Q. 15-Oct-2025 || 09:40 PM
Impressed with how Fer Folate Capsules was bubble-wrapped. Cold chain not needed but pack was solid.
-
Ayesha A. 29-Oct-2025 || 04:40 PM
Using Fer Folate Capsules for two weeks — no side issues from supply. Seems genuine.
-
Tariq S. 04-Dec-2025 || 01:35 PM
Reasonable delivery fee for Fer Folate Capsules to Sialkot. Product exactly as shown online.
-
Sana A. 01-Aug-2025 || 05:16 PM
Product Fer Folate Capsules works fine for daily use. Delivery to Hyderabad took 3 business days.
-
Kamran R. 14-Mar-2026 || 12:42 PM
Genuine Fer Folate Capsules — sealed pack and correct expiry. Delivered within 2 days in Karachi.
-
Hamza H. 12-Apr-2025 || 08:44 PM
Fair pricing on Fer Folate Capsules compared to other online stores in Pakistan. No hidden charges.
-
Noman T. 08-May-2025 || 11:22 PM
Bulk-friendly service; I ordered several units of Fer Folate Capsules without hassle.
-
Tariq R. 15-Apr-2025 || 12:31 PM
Simple reorder of Fer Folate Capsules from order history would be nice — product itself is great.
-
Tariq P. 13-Aug-2025 || 01:30 PM
Been ordering Fer Folate Capsules monthly. Never received a damaged or near-expiry pack so far.
-
Asad S. 27-Apr-2026 || 02:53 PM
Happy that Fer Folate Capsules is sourced properly. Feels like a real licensed pharmacy operation.
-
Rabia S. 11-Jul-2025 || 02:37 PM
Value for money on Fer Folate Capsules. Discount was applied correctly at checkout.
-
Hira B. 05-Jun-2025 || 02:29 PM
Reliable source for Fer Folate Capsules in Pakistan. Invoice helped for office reimbursement.
-
Ahmed T. 03-May-2025 || 05:38 PM
Good experience with Fer Folate Capsules. Price was better than local pharmacy and delivery was on time.
-
Noman T. 28-Mar-2026 || 07:27 PM
First order of Fer Folate Capsules went smoothly. COD worked fine and rider was polite.
-
Imran J. 07-May-2026 || 07:52 PM
Asked questions about Fer Folate Capsules on WhatsApp — got a clear reply within minutes.
-
Shahid R. 13-Sep-2025 || 07:23 PM
Good experience overall. Fer Folate Capsules price beat the market near Sialkot.
-
Sana Q. 21-Apr-2025 || 11:53 PM
Bought Fer Folate Capsules twice now — consistent quality and reliable courier each time.
-
Hina H. 12-Mar-2026 || 02:22 PM
Smooth ordering process for Fer Folate Capsules. Email confirmation and dispatch SMS were helpful.
-
Kashif M. 17-Aug-2025 || 02:55 PM
Found Fer Folate Capsules after searching many sites. MedicinePrices.pk had real stock.
Write a review
Description
Product information
- Brand
- Global Health Care
- Category
- Multivitamins
- Type
- Pregnancy Care
- Unit
- Per Box
- SKU
- #2482
Related products
3 products
All products loaded.